Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

Běh kamarádství
 osadami Kačáku
2011
 
 Celkové pořadí závodu:     
1.
1984
Vaněk Martin
Starý potok
M
21-35
   30:01
2.
1994
Pucholt Tomáš
Červený mlýn
M
15-20
   31:40
3.
1990
Bukaček Martin
Starý potok
M
21-35
   31:45
4.
1974
Tlustý Jan
Červený Mlýn
M
36-49
  35:31
5.
1979
Kašák Vladimír
OWS
M
21-35
   35:38
6.
1992
Hlaváček Jaroslav
Červený mlýn
M
15-20
   36:06
7.
1971
Podhorský Vladimír
Dědkův vrch
M
36-49
  36:55
8.
1954
Mezera Karel
Batalion
M
50-59
   37:17
9.
1999
Kalousek Jakub
Dědkův Vrch
M
10-14
  38:39
10.
1966
Ludmila Jindřich
Červený Mlýn
M
36-49
  39:15
11.
1953
Tůma František
Červený Mlýn
M
50-59
   40:02
12.
1959
Pucholt Jiří
Červený Mlýn
M
50-59
   40:20
13.
1975
Novák Aleš
Červený Mlýn
M
36-49
 40:58
14.
1995
Svět Marcel
OWS
M
15-20
 41:28
15.
1972
Soldát Tomáš
Batalion
M
36-49
  42:13
16.
1993
Boleslavská Tereza
Červený mlýn
Ž
15-20
 42:32
17.
1978
Roubíček Tomáš
Rejnov
M
21-35
   42:47
18.
1994
Horáček Jan
Červený Mlýn
M
15-20
  43:37
19.
1999
Zemanová Dominika
Beroun
Ž
10-14
   44:02
20.
1998
Vančová Dominika
Starý potok
Ž
15-20
 46:19
21.
1979
Urban Petr
OWS
M
21-35
 46:19
22.
1998
Lavička Vít
Červený Mlýn
M
10-14
 47:20
23.
1978
Štědronský Radek
Dědkův vrch
M
21-35
 47:37
24.
1966
Růžičková Jitka
Červený Mlýn
Ž
36-49
 47:52
25.
1984
Krpešová Jana
Rejnov
Ž
21-35
   49:06
26.
1940
Tlustý Ladislav
Červený Mlýn
M
70 a starší
  49:07
27.
1962
Řezník Milan
Starý potok
M
36-49
  49:36
28.
1998
Svět Lubomír
OWS
M
10-14
 49:50
29.
2002
Petřík Tomáš
Rujana
M
05-09
  51:32
30.
1966
Řezníčková Alena
Starý potok
Ž
36-49
 51:45
31.
1971
Hlavničková Vlaďka
Dědkův Vrch
Ž
36-49
 52:23
32.
2004
Lohniský Tomáš
Rovinka
M
05-09
  52:35
33.
1976
Lohnický David
Rovinka
M
21-35
 52:36
34.
1981
Veselá Kateřina
Rejnov
Ž
21-35
   53:26
35.
1969
Skořepa Pavel
OWS
M
36-49
  53:52
36.
1987
Krejčová Lada
Batalion
Ž
21-35
   54:13
37.
1978
Špaček Martin
OWS
M
21-35
 54:14
38.
1976
Seidl Zdeněk
Dědkův vrch
M
21-35
 54:20
39.
1946
Roubíček Jiří
Rejnov
M
60-69
 58:31
40.
1965
Holaj Robert
Rovinka
M
36-49
  59:51
41.
1998
Bukáček Michal
Starý potok
M
10-14
1:00:39
42.
1985
Houšťová A lexandra
Starý potok
Ž
21-35
1:02:10
43.
1971
Lavičková Jiřina
Červený Mlýn
Ž
36-49
1:02:55
44.
2001
Lomnický Matyáš
Rovinka
M
10-14
1:02:55
45.
1972
Čejka Jan
Rovinka
M
36-49
1:03:23
46.
1971
Spoustová Ivana
Mirodol
Ž
36-49
1:03:54
47.
1964
Spousta Martin
Mirodol
M
36-49
1:03:57
48.
1950
Roubíčková Jaroslava
Rejnov
Ž
60 a více
1:05:14
49.
1946
Horáček Jaroslav
Červený Mlýn
M
60-69
1:06:09
50.
1973
Petříková Štěpánka
Rujana
Ž
36-49
1:06:42
51.
1944
Mrkvička Miroslav
OWS
M
60-69
1:07:40
52.
1944
Pajma Zdeněk
Dědkův vrch
M
60-69
1:09:00
53.
1998
Vondrovská Jana
Dědkův vrch
Ž
10-14
1:09:00
54.
1949
Běličová Blanka
Dědkův Vrch
Ž
60 a více
1:09:25
55.
1974
Vondrovská Jana
Dědkův Vrch
Ž
36-49
1:09:46
56
1956
Šturma Petr
Starý potok
M
50-59
1:12:35
57.
1975
Zahradník Milan
Starý potok
M
36-49
1:12:38
58.
1947
Lehký Vladimír
Rujana
M
60-69
1:16:46
59.
1956
Očenášek Vladimír
Rujana
M
50-59
1:16:49
60.
1983
Roubíčková Lenka
Rejnov
Ž
21-35
1:16:57
61.
1944
Čejka Stanislav
Rovinka
M
60-69
1:21:23
62.
2005
Behenská Petra
ÚO
Ž
05 - 09
1:27:45
63.
 
Behenský Petr (68), Eva (72), Pavel (09)
ÚO
R
rodina
1:28:23
64.
 
Rufferovi
Červený Mlýn
R
rodina
1:30:25
65.
1952
Kulhánková Magda
Červený Mlýn
Ž
50-59
1:35:06
66.
1981
Hochová Jana
Dědkův vrch
Ž
21-35
1:39:15
67.
2007
Sokolová Veronika
Dědkův vrch
Ž
05 – 09
1:39:15
68.
2007
Hruška Jakub
Červený Mlýn
M
05-09
1:42:05
69.
 
Hruškovi
Červený Mlýn
R
rodina
1:42:13
70.
1947
Wolfová Vlasta
Dědkův Vrch
Ž
60 a více
1:42:32
71.
1946
Wolf Miroslav
Dědkův vrch
M
60-69
1:42:35
72.
 
Sokolovi
Dědkův Vrch
R
rodina
1:46:25
 
1984
Mrázek Michal
Rejnov
M
21-35
DQ
 
1979
Slavík Aleš
Rovinka
M
21-35
DQ
 
1998
Zahradník Jiří
Starý potok
M
10-14
DQ
 
1949
Urban Bohuslav
Rovinka
M
60-69
DNF
 
1947
Urbanová Marie
Rovinka
Ž
60 a více
DNF